Complete Count Committee

Amy Fabi, APAPA

Sam Morris, Bay North Church

Charlesetta Ford, Bethel Community Church

David Tucker, California Complete Count- Census 2020

Pastor Stonestreet, Calvary Baptist Church

Ronda Kogler, Children’s Network of Solano County

Ericka Erickson, Children’s Network of Solano County

Evan Gorman, City of Benicia

Suzanne Thorsen, City of Benicia

Scott Greeley, City of Dixon

Brian Miller, City of Fairfield

Beth Roberts, City of Rio Vista

John Kearns, City of Suisun City

Emily Cantu, City of Vacaville

Leslie Trybull, City of Vallejo

Aleli Cabunoc, City of Vallejo

Shelee Loughmiller, City of Vallejo

Blanca Gutierrez, Community Clinic Consortium

Matthew Davis, County of Solano

Mathew Walsh, County of Solano

Meileen Acosta, County of Solano

Rosalind Reid, Delta Sigma Theta Sorority

Lorraine Fernandez, First 5 Solano

Michele Harris, First 5 Solano

Mina Diaz, First 5 Solano Commissioner

Larry Sly, Food Bank of Contra Costa & Solano

Sandy Trujillo, Food Bank of Contra Costa & Solano

Jeremy Teruel, Intern

Viola Lujan, La Clinica

Victoria Lopez, La Clinica

Dennis Murphy, Nomadic Shelter

Yolanda Nunez-Bonomo, NorthBay Healthcare

Colleen Berumen, Opportunity House

Margaret Franks, Planned Parenthood Northern California

Jack Magen, Shelter Solano

John Eckstrom, Shelter Solano

Brandon Wirth, Shelter Solano

Celia Esposito-Noy, Solano Community College

Gerald Huber, Solano County Health & Social Services

Bela Matyas, Solano County Health & Social Services

Jessica Jupitus, Solano County Library

Lisette Estrella-Henderson, Solano County Office of Education

Laryn Bishop, Solano County Office of Education

Jennifer Leonard, Solano County Office of Education

Robert Burris, Solano EDC

Alaina Gjertsen, Solano EDC

J. Paul Harrington, Solano EDC

Robert Guerrero, Solano Transportation Authority

Johnicon George, Tri-City NAACP

John Zhang, U.S. Census Bureau

Benson Zhao, U.S. Census Bureau

Kelly Batson, United Way

Stephanie Kim, United Way